Schedule

PROGRAM
SCHEDULE  SEMESTER
II ACADEMIC YEAR  2019/2020

 

 

 

Day  / Time

 

Courses

 

Classroom

Monday

 

R. Praktikum Farmakologi

08.00-08.50

Pharmacology

08.50-09.40

Pharmacology

09.40-10.30

Pharmacology

11.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Genetics and Immunology

R. Faal Barat
Lt. 3

13.50-14.40

Genetics and Immunology

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Professional Ethics and Medical Law

R. Faal Barat
Lt. 3

 

08.50-09.40

Professional Ethics and Medical Law

10.00-10.50

Professionalism

10.50-11.40

Professionalism

12.00-13.00

ISHOMA

 

13.00-13.50

Evidence Based Practice (EBP)

R. Faal Barat Lt. 3

13.50-14.40

Evidence Based Practice (EBP)

14.40-15.30

Evidence Based Practice (EBP)

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Communication and Counseling

R. Faal Barat
Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Communication and Counseling

09.40-10.30

Communication and Counseling

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Microbiology and Parasitology

R. Faal Barat Lt. 3

 

09.00-09.50

Microbiology and Parasitology

10.00-10.50

Bahasa
Indonesia

10.50-11.40

Bahasa
Indonesia

 

 

Friday

 

R. Faal Barat
Lt. 3

10.00-10.50

English I

10.50-11.40

English I

 



 

PROGRAM
SCHEDULE  SEMESTER
IV ACADEMIC YEAR  2019/2020

 

 

Day  / Time

 

Courses

 

Classroom

Monday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Leadership

Faal Utara Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Leadership

 

10.00-10.50

Public Health
Sciences

Faal Utara Lt. 3

10.50-11.40

Public Health
Sciences

 

12.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Medical
Promotion and Information Technology

Faal Utara
Lt. 3

13.50-14.40

Medical
Promotion and Information Technology

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

Faal Utara
Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

09.40-10.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

11.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

13.50-14.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

14.40-15.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

Faal Utara Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

09.40-10.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

12.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Medical
Promotion and Information Technology

 

13.50-14.40

Medical
Promotion and Information Technology

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

Faal Utara Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

09.40-10.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

11.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

13.50-14.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

14.40-15.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

 

 

 

Friday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

Faal Utara
Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

09.40-10.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

11.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

13.50-14.40

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

14.40-15.30

Puerperium
Care/ Delivery Care

 

 



 

PROGRAM
SCHEDULE  SEMESTER
VI ACADEMIC YEAR  2019/2020

 

 

Day  / Time

 

Courses

 

Classroom

Monday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Education

R. Batra Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Education

 

09.40-10.30

Education

 

11.00-13.00

Break
Time

 

13.00-13.50

Preconception and Family Planning Care

R. Batra Lt. 3

13.50-14.40

Preconception
and Family Planning Care

 

14.40-15.30

Preconception and Family Planning Care

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Pelayanan
Kontrasepsi

R.
Batra Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Pelayanan
Kontrasepsi

 

09.40-10.30

Pelayanan
Kontrasepsi

 

11.00-13.00

Break Time

 

13.00-13.50

Teenage and
Premarital Care

R.
Batra Lt. 3

13.50-14.40

Teenage and Premarital Care

 

14.40-15.30

Teenage and
Premarital Care

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Pathophysiology

R. Batra Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Pathophysiology

 

09.40-10.30

Pathophysiology

 

11.00-11.50

Research
Methodology and Biostatistics

R.
Batra Lt. 3

11.50-12.40

Research Methodology and Biostatistics

 

13.00-14.00

Break
Time

 

14.00-14.50

Gynecology and Reproductive Health
Care

R. Batra Lt. 3

14.50-15.40

Gynecology and Reproductive Health Care

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Gynecology and Reproductive
Health Care

R. Batra Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Gynecology and Reproductive Health Care

 

 

 

 

Friday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Research Methodology and Biostatistics

R. Batra Lt. 3

08.50-09.40

Research
Methodology and Biostatistics

 



 

PROGRAM
SCHEDULE  SEMESTER
VIII ACADEMIC YEAR  2019/2020

 

 

Day  / Time

 

Courses

 

Classroom

Monday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Medical Economics and Entrepreneurship

R. Amec
303

08.50-09.40

Medical Economics and Entrepreneurship

 

13.00-13.50

Islam II

R. Amec
303

13.50-14.40

Islam II

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

08.00-08.50

Medical Economics and Entrepreneurship

R. Amec
303

08.50-09.40

Medical Economics and Entrepreneurship

 

13.00-13.50

Islam II

R. Amec
303

13.50-14.40

Islam II

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

Thesis

 

 

 

 

Thursday

Thesis

 

 

 

 

Friday

Thesis

 

 

 

 

X